SERVIZI ONLINE
 ACCEDI
REFERENDUM 12 GIUGNO 2022
Affluenze
DOMENICA ore 23,00
SchedaSezioniTotale IscrittiTotale Votanti% 
Approvazione riduzione parlamentari56/5641.90116.31438,93
ELEZIONE CONSIGLIO REGIONALE (proporzionale)56/5646.53116.32135,08
ELEZIONE PRESIDENTE REGIONE56/5646.53116.32135,08
 
 
 
Approvazione riduzione parlamentari: Dettaglio per sezione
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5329738,03
2ELEM.S.LORENZO-STR. S. LORENZO 6746042,75
3EL.COLDIRODI - VIA UMBERTO I 45/4745746,16
4ELEM. COLDIRODI - VIA COSTA 11133640,68
5ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 439937,05
6ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 439140,14
7ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 443938,41
8ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 631438,67
9ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 426937,47
10ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 426632,92
11ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4539238,97
12ELEM. S.BARTOLOMEO - ST. S. BART. 24837139,94
13IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 327237,36
14ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4543043,97
15IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 320138,58
16ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 324436,86
17ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 125338,92
18ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 130035,50
19IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 334039,49
20ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 126142,72
21ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 321331,93
22ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 129637,80
23IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 129735,96
24MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8218829,61
25ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10114537,18
26IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 123937,46
27IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 122730,88
28IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 117434,52
29IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 117932,90
30MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8219440,25
31MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8229940,90
32ELEM. S.GIACOMO - ST. S. GIACOMO 3435343,53
33MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8232239,51
34ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1017745,83
35MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8228038,67
36ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10125635,36
37ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10122034,59
38ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10128638,44
39LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5330741,10
40USL N. 1 IMPERIESE - V. BOREA 5632 
41ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10124039,87
42LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5319834,43
43LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5330444,44
44ELEM. VEREZZO - VIA MODENI 637641,05
45ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10132239,08
46LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5331843,56
47LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5335043,10
48LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5329840,77
49LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5335542,16
50LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5328035,35
51LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5333440,53
52ELEM.POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI30634,34
53ELEM. POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI38841,01
54ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 1236540,97
55ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 1229136,33
56LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5331342,30
 
hypersicPortal.10