SERVIZI ONLINE
 ACCEDI
ELEZIONI POLITICHE 2022
Elezione del Senato Uninominale
Affluenze per sezione
DOMENICA ore 23,00
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9242955,50
2ELEM.G.ASQUASCIATI-VIA PANIZZI 462458,87
3EL.COLDIRODI - VIA UMBERTO I 45/4754955,91
4ELEM. COLDIRODI - VIA COSTA 11146457,07
5ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 461958,34
6ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 459461,55
7ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 466759,13
8ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 647557,44
9ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 440355,97
10ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 446556,78
11ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4554254,58
12ELEM. S.BARTOLOMEO - ST. S. BART. 24855761,62
13IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 345161,95
14ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4556660,47
15IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 328655,86
16ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 332551,75
17ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 135855,68
18ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 141449,82
19IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 342951,50
20ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 135462,21
21ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 335053,52
22ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 143758,42
23IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 141750,48
24MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8230048,94
25ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10118951,08
26IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 134454,00
27IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 134248,65
28IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 127256,90
29IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 129652,11
30MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8225256,25
31MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8239655,46
32ELEM. S.GIACOMO - ST. S. GIACOMO 3450061,27
33MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8247259,60
34ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10111866,67
35MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8240255,37
36ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10138053,00
37ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10133052,63
38ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10139954,21
39MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9046863,16
40USL N. 1 IMPERIESE - V. BOREA 5621 
41ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10132354,93
42MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,8831153,62
43MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9243264,96
44ELEM. VEREZZO - VIA MODENI 654860,62
45ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10146656,42
46MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9045462,97
47MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,8850261,98
48MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,8843263,91
49MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,8848259,36
50MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9243256,47
51MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9253363,83
52ELEM.POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI39548,59
53ELEM. POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI56561,88
54ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 1252360,25
55ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 1241553,48
56MEDIE PASCOLI-C.so Cavallotti,9243760,11
 
hypersicPortal.10