SERVIZI ONLINE
 ACCEDI
REFERENDUM 12 GIUGNO 2022
3R-Separazione delle carriere
Affluenze per sezione
DOMENICA ore 23,00
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5310213,37
2ELEM.G.ASQUASCIATI-VIA PANIZZI 416415,40
3EL.COLDIRODI - VIA UMBERTO I 45/4715615,93
4ELEM. COLDIRODI - VIA COSTA 1119611,87
5ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 416715,74
6ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 415816,36
7ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 415613,73
8ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 614217,57
9ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 49813,76
10ELEM. G. ASQUASCIATI - VIA PANIZZI 412415,09
11ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4513513,45
12ELEM. S.BARTOLOMEO - ST. S. BART. 24814416,00
13IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 313318,17
14ELEM. EX CASTILLO - VIA GALILEI 4518419,89
15IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 38216,08
16ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 38613,69
17ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 17611,67
18ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 110212,19
19IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA MUCCIOLI 311914,46
20ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 110217,80
21ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 39614,66
22ELEM. BORGO - STR. BORGO OPACO 113517,79
23IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 114117,15
24MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 828714,03
25ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1015414,36
26IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 17812,19
27IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 18712,20
28IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 17715,84
29IST.TEC. COLOMBO - P.ZA CORRIDONI 18114,36
30MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 826815,21
31MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8210414,46
32ELEM. S.GIACOMO - ST. S. GIACOMO 3412214,95
33MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8212315,49
34ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1013821,59
35MEDIE ALIGHIERI - VIA MARGOTTI 8210314,27
36ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1019513,14
37ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1019815,58
38ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 10111215,47
39LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5312016,30
40USL N. 1 IMPERIESE - V. BOREA 567 
41ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1019816,67
42LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 539015,57
43LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5311617,37
44ELEM. VEREZZO - VIA MODENI 69910,87
45ELEM. A.VOLTA - VIA VOLTA 1018810,65
46LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5310114,05
47LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5312515,49
48LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5311116,16
49LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5311514,23
50LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 53709,13
51LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5311814,11
52ELEM.POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI11814,69
53ELEM. POGGIO - STR. CARAVELLI11512,50
54ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 1211713,33
55ELEM. BUSSANA - P.ZA CALVINI 127910,14
56LICEO CASSINI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 5310113,78
 
hypersicPortal.10